This website works best with JavaScript enabled

 

 

literature web


literature web


Edupage





 


 


 
 
 

LearnEng Results 2018 !!! Updated 29.03.2018

LearnEng2018

Dear parents and participants of LearnEng Contest,

We thank you all for active participation in our contest and apologize for the short delay in announcing the results. Below are the results of LearnEng Contest:

 

The winners, whose list is given below, are kindly invited to the awarding ceremony. The winners’ results and places will be announced during the ceremony.

*The list is arranged according to alphabetic string.

  

The awarding ceremony will be held in Meridian International School on the 3rd of April at 17:00.

We are also grateful to our test provider and partner MacMillan Education!

 

Follow us 

 https://www.facebook.com/miskievua/

 https://www.instagram.com/miskievua/

 

Name School Class Score
Adil Jafarov Meridian International School 6 Winner
Aia Nana Meridian International School 11 Winner
Aidin Moldosanov Meridian International School 7 Winner
Alex Mienko Creative International School 6 72
Alexander Vasylenko Brovary specialized school 5 4 Winner
Alexander Zolotar 93 9 84
Alexandra Dubovyk 196 9 71
Alice Kubar Naukova zmina 6 76
Alice Sobolyeva Creative International School 9 Winner
Alina Buniesku Gymnasium №257 8 87
Alina Gamova 189 7 66
Alina Hnatyuk Gymnasium #257 8 58
Alina Monko 137 11 36
Alina Tavluy Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 69
Alina Toshova Globe International School 6 73
Alper Gokturk Meridian International School 5 74
Alyona Sadovska Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 86
Amina Moldosanova Meridian International School 4 Winner
Amina Omelchenko Meridian International School 4 72
Anahita Nazrieva Meridian International School 9 91
Anastasia Bolshakova Globe International School 4 85
Anastasia Bondreva Gymnasium #257 6 69
Anastasia Korenivska Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 76
Anastasia Lunova Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 73
Anastasia Minaylo 196 9 38
Anastasiya Mironyuk
Lyceum 157
6 80
Anastasia Vergiles Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 69
Anastasiia Bondar KMDS (Creative International School) 5 79
Anastasiia Sheremet Polonska Brovary specialized school 5 5 86
Anastasiya Valynets Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 89
Andrew Gashivskiy Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 58
Andrew Prokopchuk 93 6 46
Andriy Doskoch 93 4 72
Andriy Kravets Creative International School 7 83
Andriy Kryvulia 196 8 70
Andriy Kvitko Naukova zmina 6 94
Andriy Opanasenko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 6 73
Angela Tyagniy 93 7 57
Anna Andriyko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 8 Winner
Anna Bizina comprehensive school №236 10 52
Anna Chorna Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 75
Anna Dyachenko Brovary specialized school 5 5 57
Anna Frankova Ecology and Culture 5 36
ANNA IVANENKO Meridian International School 6 Winner
Anna Karunska Gymnasium #257 8 33
Anna Kysliakovska Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 10 56
Anna Melakh 216 4 36
Anna Mykhailova 196 9 85
Anna Negodenko
Gymnasium 19 "Mezhyhirska"
6 53
Anna Pashtetska Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 8 58
Anna Skichko Brovary specialized school 5 5 78
Anna Tereshchuk 107 6 92
Anna Vaschuk Rodzinka 4 51
Anna Yefymenko
Triumph
9 Winner
Anton Kapichnikov #30 Ekonad 5 78
Anton Lyfenko Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 70
Anzhelika Belova Technical layceum 6 43
ARINA BOCHAROVA Meridian International School 6 79
Arina Drobot Creative International School 5 81
Arina Neretina Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 74
Arina Ryaboshapko 191 8 88
Arsen Tovmasyan Meridian International School 4 72
Arseniy Shlyakhov Brovary specialized school 5 5 84
Artem Andriichuk Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 6 58
Artem Bondarenko Lyceum Naukova zmina 7 73
Artem Drobot Creative International School 5 Winner
Artem Gorokhovskyi Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 5 Winner
Artem Mitskevych ліцей "наукова зміна" 5 71
Artem Ostapchuk 246 8 44
Artem Rudnytskyi School #5 4 Winner
Artem Tarasevych KMDS (Creative International School) 7 69
Artem Verminskyi Creative International School 9 80
Artem Zhukovich International Relations Lyceum 51 6 74
Arthur Stupa 107 5 73
Avrora Sebastianovich Ecology and Culture 5 87
Betul Tink Meridian International School 4 67
Beyza Aslan Meridian International School 4 78
Beyza Nur Ersozoglu Meridian International School 10 Winner
Bogdan Dokukin Gymnasium of oriental languages 5 71
Bohdan Dovbysh Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 10 80
Bohdan Dybka Slavonic Gymnasia 6 74
Bohdan Nabok school #5 t.Brovary 5 59
Bohdan Wynnyckyj Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 79
Burak Çiftçiler Meridian International School 6 89
Bushra Demir Meridian International School 7 Winner
Camilla Ianutska Finansial lyseum 9 Winner
Daniel Osypenko Ecology and Culture 5 69
Daniil Danilov Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 91
Daniil Lukianenko Gymnasium #257 6 62
Danila Merenkov 246 8 81
Danilo Kravchenko 85 7 82
Danyil Rudkovskiy Lyceum Naukova zmina 7 75
Danylo Borodchuk Creative International School 7 Winner
Danylo Kormschchykov Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 6 72
Danylo Nefedov Middle School №226 8 91
Daria Dyba БРОВАРСЬКА середня школа 5 5 70
Daria Kurlova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 7 71
Daria Mihaylenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 6 48
Daria Rieznikova Creative International School 5 81
Daria Savchenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 49
Daria Tsyliuryk Naukova Zmina 5 71
Dariia Ivakhnenkova №17 7 68
Darin Soshnikova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 6 73
Darya Kurochkina KMDS (Creative International School) 6 88
Daryia Shapoval 196 10 73
Daryna Voytko 196 10 50
Dasha Chaika Brovary specialized school 5 5 59
Dasha Dorogan Ekonad 7 64
Dasha Gerasymenko
KMDS (Creative International School)
6 84
Dasha Kalenska Creative International School 7 72
Dasha Stavytskaya Meridian International School 4 77
Dasha Surkova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 Winner
Dasha Sushko Gymnasium # 257 9 73
David Tischenko 216 4 54
Denis Guzikevich school #5 7 81
Denis Novak 93 6 54
Denys Nenko Brovary specialized school 5 5 55
Diana Lys school #5 t.Brovary 5 78
Diana Tarnopolska Kmds 5 79
Diana Vorokhta 315 5 71
Diana Zborowska
93
6 62
Dima Pirohov School 5 Brovary 5 77
Dmitriy Govras Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 86
Dmytro Il'yinov 308 4 60
Dmytro Lapko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 77
Dmytro Monahov 196 9 62
Dzhemil Kazakov Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 8 83
Dzhia Lal Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 69
Dzvinka Hlibovytska Creative International School 9 87
Elizabeth Sterzhynska Gymnasium 172 "Nyvky" 6 80
Eman Nana Meridian International School 6 63
Emin Muhammed Mammadov Meridian International School 4 46
Emma Tsud Meridian International School 5 85
Erika Martyniuk Creative International School 9 80
Eugene Shvedchenko Gymnasium #257 8 72
Eva Tiahun Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 74
Evelina Zakhariychuk Naukova zmina 7 66
Evgenii Zolotarov Naukova Zmina 5 72
Eyvaz Hajiyev Meridian International School 9 72
Fatih Huseinli Globe International School 7 65
Fazil Huseinli Globe International School 9 64
Georgii Pasternak Lyceum #100 PODIL 6 Winner
Gleb Irofieiev Meridian International School 6 89
Glieb Nikolaienko
lyceum "Intellect"
5 78
Gleb Studynskyy Creative International School 9 80
Gordiy Panchenko Creative International School 6 79
Grygorii Vitkovskyi 241 4 76
Hafsa Erdogdu Meridian International School 6 93
Hlib Zaitsev
Lyceum "Naukova Zmina"
6 89
Ian Zheleznyak Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 7 64
Igor Ostapenko Creative International School 8 76
Ihsan Kes Meridian International School 5 77
Illia Levin Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 71
Illia Panchenko Kiev engineering gymnasium 4 86
Illia Prokhorov Creative international school 4 76
Illia Tymoshenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 59
Ilya Bartashov Ліцей «Наукова зміна» 5 61
Irina Marucshenko Gymnasium #257 6 59
Irina Pobortseva
Lyceum "Ecology and Culture"
6 75
Irina Zemska Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 8 49
Ivan Ivanyuk Creative International School 7 74
Ivan Klyukovskyy Creative International School 7 69
Ivan Luhovyi Specialized school 135 5 Winner
Ivan Lytvyn 196 9 82
Ivan Makoviy Brovary specialized school 5 5 71
Ivan Sinepupov Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 78
Ivan Tsusar Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 7 78
Julia Danylyuk Creative International School 6 86
Julia Lytvynenko Globe International School 7 56
Julia Malishevska Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 80
Julia Sotnyk Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 44
Julia Zavedeva Gymnasium 117 5 76
Karima Atia Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 66
Karina Vardanian Gymnasium #257 8 87
Kate Antypova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 Winner
Kate Iefremova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 Winner
Kate Krasnikova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 75
Kateryna Dvornikova Kmds 5 81
Kateryna Muzykantova School of the External Studies 10 81
Kateryna Nesterets Gymnasium #257 6 77
Kateryna Turchyna Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 84
Kateryna Zavialova KMDS (Creative International School) 6 67
Katia Kyriak school #5 t.Brovary 5 72
Kerim Kerimov 63 5 48
Kira Hihlushko Гимназия П.Г.Тычины №191 5 69
Kiril Horiachyi Ecology and Culture 5 53
Kolia Frankov Ecology and Culture 5 48
Kostya Buniescu 257 6 65
Krilo Kriltsev гімназія №178 10 76
Kristina Prokopenko Naukova zmina 6 68
Kyrylo Filipenko 129 6 69
Levon Dzhulakian Lyceum “Naukova zmina” 6 89
Lisa Gerasymchuk 19 4 87
Lisa Oronova Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 7 77
Liudmila Podlevska Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 63
Liza Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 68
Liza Avramchuk 93 7 38
Liza Khmelko Creative International School 6 85
Liza Omelchuk Technical lyceum 6 50
Liza Sipetova Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 81
Luka Ponomarenko Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 74
Makar Marchenko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 76
Maksim Boychenko specialized secondary school №129, Kyiv 6 81
Maksym Yaroshenko Brovary specialized school 5 5 64
Manzar Mammadova Meridian International School 10 Winner
Margarita Bilous Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 7 71
Margarita Krichfalushiy 196 9 62
Margo Sliusarenko Creative International School 7 82
Marharyta Kryzhanivska Lyceum Naukova zmina 7 80
Maria Doroshenko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 82
Maria Filimonova Naukova zmina 6 89
Maria Ilchenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 72
Maria Kaydalova Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 78
Maria Komendatyuk Gymnasium #257 8 59
Maria Komladze Naukova zmina 6 62
Maria Novikova 129 6 90
Maria Olioshyna 191 6 Winner
Maria Pyvovar 196 10 77
Maria Shramko Meridian International School 5 Winner
Maria Vasko Creative International School 8 89
Maria Vaskova Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 88
Maria Volova Creative International School 6 Winner
Mariia Abdulakh KMDS (Creative International School) 6 84
Mariia Chukhrai Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 63
Mariia Mykhaylova Creative International School 7 70
Mariia Palshyna Creative international school 4 85
Mariia Panchenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 7 Winner
Mariia Pryiemsha Technical Lyceum 8 88
Mariia Skrynnyk KMDS (Creative International School) 5 81
Mariia Vakarchuk KMDS (Creative International School) 7 75
Marina Hrapunova Gymnasium 257 7 Winner
Mariya Branets Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 77
Mariya Kotenko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 68
Mariya Mayor Технічний ліцей 9 78
Mariya Muhailenko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 9 62
Mariya Voronenko Гімназія №19 "Межигірська" 6 90
Mark Biriukov Meridian International School 4 81
Mark Grymalyuk N 51 6 57
Mark Sinyato School 5 Brovary 7 82
Markiian Bondarenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 7 83
Marko Glibovitskiy 38 7 84
Marta Andriichuk 107 6 50
Marta Biloshapka Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 Winner
Marta Butsa Creative International School 4 78
Marta Paniukova 51 6 80
Maryanna Meged Naukova zmina 6 88
Maryna Shamardina Globe International School 4 Winner
Masha Chernikova Creative International School 4 35
Masha Kutsaieva Creative International School 4 Winner
Matvii Tereshchenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 84
Maxim Oliynick 93 9 73
Maximilian Korshak Creative International School 9 87
Melisa Gadghieva Meridian International School 4 68
Melisa Omeroglu Meridian International School 4 73
Merve Aslan Meridian International School 7 81
Michael Ielmikheiev 126 11 76
Mikhalina Derek Creative International School 8 75
Milena Romanyuk Creative International School 7 86
Misha Buniak Technical licey Shevchenko dist. 7 53
Misha Nesterov Creative International School 7 72
Misha Tsapko Creative International School 6 86
Mustafabek Abdullayev Meridian International School 4 74
Mykhailo Badasian 196 4 Winner
Mykhailo Konkin Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 56
Mykhailo Reva Creative international school 4 87
Mykola Bogatyrenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 6 79
Mykola Vashchenko №141 5 85
Mykola Vitaliyovich Technical Lyceum NTUU “KPI” 5 77
Mykіta Biriukov Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 87
Mykyta Velikevych Креативна Міжнародна Дитяча Школа(Creative International Children School) 4 68
Nadiya Glushchenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 5 73
Nadiya Levandovska Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 86
Nadya-Kuzmenko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 7 72
Nastia Chuvakova Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 78
Nastia Lipova 135 8 87
Nastya Kozlitina Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 83
Nastya Zhuravska 93 6 93
Nataliia-Semeniuk school #2 of Bilohorodka 9 88
Nazar 93 8 66
Nazar Doroshenko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 78
Nazar Katrusha Brovary specialized school 5 5 74
Nazar Konoba # 30 5 73
Nazar Lyfenko Naukova Zmina 7 Winner
Nazar Pristyuk 145 natural since liceum 11 58
Nickolas Vivsianyk KGSM No:1. Gymnasium of Oriental languages 5 49
Nikita Bobrovskyi Lyceum 142 5 66
Nikita Kozachenko KMDS (Creative International School) 6 78
Nikita Kralev 211 10 58
Nikita Samoliuk Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 67
Nikita Scherban Creative international school 9 86
Nikita Toropchin Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 90
Nikita Vasylenko 257 5 71
Nikita Vorontsev Gymnasium № 191 5 78
Nikita Zhdanov Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 80
Nurasyl Karymsakov Meridian International School 6 92
Nuriya Mammadova Meridian International School 10 80
Nykyta Dovzhyk 107 6 65
Oleg Shulzhenko 135 Kyiv 5 76
Oleksandr Cherevyk Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 75
Oleksandr Dudnuk Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 9 76
Oleksandr Korzun Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 79
Oleksandr Suchyk Creative international school 4 61
Oleksandra Avdysheva Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 80
Oleksandra Azarova Naukova zmina 7 37
Oleksandra Balakun Gymnasium #257 8 34
Oleksandra Halynska Naukova zmina 7 57
Oleksandra Shevchenko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 9 90
Olena Kulish Meridian International School 6 91
Olena Levchenko Meridian International School 4 77
Olesya Nebrat Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 73
Olesya Stoynik 189 7 67
Olexander Mekhed Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 73
Olexandr Korchev 107 5 70
Olexandr Yaroshevych Naukova zmina 7 84
Olexandra Molochnikova 196 10 Winner
Olexandra Sereda Naukova zmina 7 64
Olexandra Voznyuk Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 80
Olexiy Pylypenko Gymnasium #257 6 64
Olga Fed Gymnasia N191 P. G. Tychyna 8 71
Olga Maria Yuvchuk KMDS (Creative International School) 7 68
Olga Ozirska 93 9 86
Olha Opanasenko 216 4 81
Pavlo Savchenko Zoloche 4 80
Pavlo Yakovenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 6 52
Polina Cherednychenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 78
Polina Klochko School N5, Brovary city 7 77
Polina Krasnovska Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 6 Winner
Polina Lebid Naukova zmina 7 63
Polina Redko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 80
Prohov Bedarev 191 5 80
Rana Ciftciler Meridian International School 9 89
Rena Suleymanzade Meridian International School 4 74
Renata Khamitova Meridian International School 4 80
Roman Korniichuk Divotsvit 4 Winner
Roman Mamitko Lyceum Naukova zmina 7 73
Roman Pyrih Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 80
Roman Shpakovych Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 77
Rostyslav Bierdnikov Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 77
Rustam Toshov Globe International School 8 Winner
Safiye Bayraktar Meridian International School 5 79
SAHIB SULEYMANOV Meridian International School 7 71
Sarp Yildiz Meridian International School 7 72
Sasha Gonchar Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 6 67
Sasha Kovalchuk Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 8 56
Sasha Onysko 256 6 66
Sasha Tsapko Creative International School 9 87
Sava Shtempel Creative International School 4 86
Savka Mykyta Naukova zmina 5 57
Sebnem Gokturk Meridian International School 7 Winner
Seraphim Tsalko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 73
Serhii Ovchynnikov Brovary specialized school 5 5 59
Shaban Hadizha KMDS (Creative International School) 5 84
Shahad Nana Meridian International School 4 89
Sofia KMDS (Creative International School) 4 78
Sofia Bespyatchuk Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 44
Sofia Bondaryeva Creative International School 7 81
Sofia Chernikova Creative International School 8 88
Sofia Golotina
Lyceum "Naukova Zmina"
5 69
Sofia Kovalenko Gymnasium of Oriental languages 5 52
Sofia Lukyanchenko Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 90
Sofia Oksonenko Naukova zmina 7 44
Sofia Panchenko Creative International School 9 83
Sofia Shelkova Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 9 82
Sofia Smirnova Ecology and Culture 5 78
Sofia Yefremovtseva Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 4 58
Sofiia Mishchenko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 81
Sofiia Tkachenko KMDS (Creative International School) 7 73
Sofiya Sokyrko Meridian International School 5 63
Solomiia Piets KMDS (Creative International School) 6 78
Solomiia Zhyvotovska KMDS (Creative International School) 5 81
Sonya Vitalyvna 107 4 86
Sophia Bondarenko 135 9 Winner
Sophia Diadchenko 246 6 80
Sophia Evgeniivna Rodzynka School 4 34
Sophia Kuznietsova
lycee "Naukova Zmina"
5 58
Sophia Lysiuk Gymnasium #257 6 76
Sophia Pop Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 81
Sophia Pryzhegalinska 196 8 51
Sophia Shalimova School №323 6 74
Sophiia Pankulyah 318 8 Winner
Stas Nikolaenko Lyceum Naukova zmina 5 71
Sule Bengu Ersozoglu Meridian International School 8 79
Taisia Andriivna Rodzynka School 4 51
taisia brovchuk Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 7 37
Tamara Dudko Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 6 85
Taras Garanich Creative International School 8 Winner
Taya Kapustian KGSM No:1. Gymnasium of Oriental languages 5 63
Tima Gazyvsky Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 8 53
Tima Kolisnek Ecology and Culture 4 80
Timofiy Lennoi Naukova Zmina 5 82
Timur Mirzoiev school #5 t.Brovary 5 74
Tumophiy Zakutin Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 9 81
Vadym Musienko Globe International School 7 71
Valentin Gorbatyuk 200 10 29
Valeria Hryhorenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 71
Valeria Polykova Gymnasium #257 8 53
Valeria Tkachevska 1 8 77
Vedat Kocher Meridian International School 5 70
Veronica Drobot School 93 9 76
Veronika Bytsenko Globe International School 7 43
Veronika Igorevna Globe International School 4 81
Veronika Moskalenko Meridian International School 11 66
Viacheslav Dovbysh
Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska"
6 73
Victoria Blohnina Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 7 69
Victoria Bondarets Brovary specialized school 5 5 84
Viktoriya Kurnosova # 257 9 Winner
Vlada Chuiko Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 6 77
Vlada Kulish Meridian International School 4 64
Vladislav Barskyi 107 6 67
Vladyslav Maievskyi 257 5 69
Vladyslava Samoilenko Creative international school 4 69
Volodimir Kasyanov Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 71
VOLODYMYR DEHIRMENDZHI Meridian International School 5 82
Volodymyr Kheroim Naukova zmina 6 82
Yaman Mahir Meridian International School 5 82
Yana Rudyk Gymnasium 34 Lybid 5 50
Yarina Sheremet Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 54
Yaroslav Bondaryev KMDS (Creative International School) 5 80
Yaroslav Vorobey Gymnasium 19 "Mezhihyrska" 9 58
Yaroslava Dzhunaliet Globe International School 5 71
Yaroslava Kosteychuk 246 8 Winner
Yehor Martych Gymnasium #257 5 Winner
Yehor Mykhailov Creative international school 4 87
Yehor Volotovskiy Gymnasium #257 5 Winner
Yelyzaveta Kononenko 196 9 76
Yeva Zurman Rodzynka School 4 75
Yevhenia Norenko Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" 5 83
Yevheniia Kolesnyk Brovary specialized school 5 5 80
Yevheniia Soldatenko Gymnasia 191 5 73
Yulianna Poroshyna gymnasium 191 5 84
Yuliia Kushnir "Athens" private school 5 73
Yuriy Mukha Lyceum "Ecology and Culture" 5 83
Yusif Shahmardanov Gymnasium #107 "Vvedenska" 10 67
Yusuf Turkhan Meridian International School 7 61
Zahida Mamedli Meridian International School 4 76
Zehra Hishir Meridian International School 4 89
Zeynep Beyza Acun Meridian International School 7 83
Zhane Branitska 1 5 52
Zhenya Shablenko KGSM No:1. Gymnasium of Oriental languages 5 66

Контакти / Contacts 

You could also just have an overview and use the link below to link to you full about us page.

Адреса:  м.Київ, Виноградар, пров.Квітневий, 5А, 04108

Телефон:  044-433-97-48 / 044-434-88-80

Факс:   044-463-50-03

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #2fc86b #f_syc9 #eef12147 #200714233621