This website works best with JavaScript enabled

 

WMI Results

NO. Name School Grade Result
Overall result
Achivement
1 Turdubekova Fatima Meridian International Kindergarten kindergarten 160.0 GOLD
2 Kas Ilker Tamer Meridian International School  Grade 1 62.0 BRONZE
3 Ielyzaveta Golovatiuk  Meridian International School  Grade 1 0.0 PARTICIPATED
4 Kolesnyk Diana Meridian International School  Grade 1 54.0 PARTICIPATED
5 Andrii Shchepanskyi “Ecology and Culture” School Grade 1 114.0 GOLD
6 Diana Dyo Meridian International School  Grade 2 44.0 PARTICIPATED
7 Vasylenko Dmytro Meridian International School  Grade 2 82.0 SILVER
8 Cherep Daniel  Meridian International School  Grade 2 32.0 PARTICIPATED
9 Aliyev Tymur  Meridian International School  Grade 2 170.0 GOLD
10 Osman Makhsudov Meridian International School  Grade 2 50.0 PARTICIPATED
11 Kudriavtsev Dmytro Meridian International School  Grade 2 78.0 BRONZE
12 Manuchehri Benazir Meridian International School  Grade 3 76.0 SILVER
13 Kas Tamina Ilayda Meridian International School  Grade 3 56.0 BRONZE
14 Oleksii Obukhov Slovyanska Hymnasium Grade 3 0.0 PARTICIPATED
15 Fartushna Kseniya  Meridian International School  Grade 3 0.0 PARTICIPATED
16 Tyshchenko Margaryta Andriivna Meridian International School  Grade 3 42.0 PARTICIPATED
17 Nareswari Nayaka Alifi Meridian International School  Grade 3 88.0 GOLD
18 Dzigun Alisa Meridian International School  Grade 4 102.0 SILVER
19 Erdzhiies Mustafa Serkhat Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 58.0 PARTICIPATED
20 Tarasiuk Kyrylo Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 112.0 SILVER
21 Hroza Ratmir Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 72.0 PARTICIPATED
22 Chen Si Ya Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 92.0 BRONZE
23 Yaroshenko Timofey Meridian International School  Grade 4 58.0 PARTICIPATED
24 Filin Yeva Meridian International School  Grade 4 32.0 PARTICIPATED
25 Markovska Oleksandra Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 94.0 BRONZE
26 Arsenyi Parchevskyi Meridian International School  Grade 4 88.0 BRONZE
27 Radionov Tymur Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 68.0 PARTICIPATED
28 Khadzhyshvili Edisher Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 92.0 BRONZE
29 Maksim Tyshenko Meridian International School  Grade 4 32.0 PARTICIPATED
30 Erdohdu Rukiie Nur Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 64.0 PARTICIPATED
31 Ali Rymma Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 4 118.0 GOLD
32 Vasylkov Vladyslav Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 40.0 PARTICIPATED
33 Saveliev Oleksandr Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 96.0 SILVER
34 Maksym Shchepanskyi  Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 5 80.0 BRONZE
35 Prokopenko Dmytro Viktorovych Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 5 0.0 PARTICIPATED
36 Lada Shulzhenko Technical Lyceum NTUU KPI Grade 5 66.0 BRONZE
37 Khomeriki Nikoloz Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 78.0 BRONZE
38 Yaroslav Sukaylo Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 5 92.0 SILVER
39 Kateryna Sydorenko Lyceum 208 Grade 5 0.0 PARTICIPATED
40 Nagurnyi Andriy  Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 5 108.0 GOLD
41 Amina Moldosanova Meridian International School  Grade 5 88.0 SILVER
42 BONDAR MILANA Technical Lyceum NTUU KPI Grade 5 0.0 PARTICIPATED
43 Abdul Daniil Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 70.0 BRONZE
44 Pan Yuie Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 66.0 PARTICIPATED
45 Mykhailo Sydorenko Lyceum 208 Grade 5 0.0 PARTICIPATED
46 Kolesnyk Danyil Meridian International School  Grade 5 60.0 PARTICIPATED
47 Kakanova Mariia Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 5 44.0 PARTICIPATED
48 Dovbysh Timur Meridian International School  Grade 6 84.0 PARTICIPATED
49 Khomin Oleksii Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 6 60.0 PARTICIPATED
50 Veronika Vorotinina  Meridian International School  Grade 6 38.0 PARTICIPATED
51 Yaman Mahir Meridian International School  Grade 6 78.0 PARTICIPATED
52 Komarova Varvara Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 6 114.0 SILVER
53 Arsenii Kalychak  Lyceum Intellect  Grade 6 134.0 GOLD
54 Oleksandra Ostapenko Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 6 88.0 BRONZE
55 Kostenko Ivan Oleksandr Lyceum Intellect  Grade 6 96.0 BRONZE
56 Turytsia Ivan Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 6 82.0 PARTICIPATED
57 Lysenko Sofiia Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 6 24.0 PARTICIPATED
58 LIUBYMYI MYROSLAV Lyceum 208 Grade 6 130.0 SILVER
59 Fedosieiev Tymur Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 6 84.0 PARTICIPATED
60 Volodymyr Zabigaylo  Lyceum Intellect  Grade 6 102.0 BRONZE
61 Levytska Violetta Meridian International School  Grade 6 70.0 PARTICIPATED
62 Shenklianova Anastasiia  Lyceum Intellect  Grade 6 120.0 SILVER
63 Hamza Tanbay Meridian International School  Grade 6 86.0 BRONZE
64 Khasbazar Hoomaral Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 80.0 BRONZE
65 Beiko Kyrylo Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 56.0 PARTICIPATED
66 Anastasiia Bondarkova  Lyceum 208 Grade 7 168.0 GOLD
67 Protopopov Maksym Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 20.0 PARTICIPATED
68 Nikita Vornicu Meridian International School  Grade 7 70.0 PARTICIPATED
69 Ivan Fursin Meridian International School  Grade 7 72.0 BRONZE
70 Rodion Osokin Lyceum 208 Grade 7 134.0 SILVER
71 Nhuien Min Bao Nhok Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 42.0 PARTICIPATED
72 Khadzhyshvili Heorhii Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 72.0 BRONZE
73 Nakashydze Mariam Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 7 46.0 PARTICIPATED
74 Karymsakov Nurasil Meridian International School  Grade 8 86.0 BRONZE
75 Yehor Valesiuk Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 8 138.0 GOLD
76 Lisnytskyi Hordii Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 86.0 BRONZE
77 Harmash Oleksii Meridian International School  Grade 8 110.0 SILVER
78 Lobas Oleksii  Meridian International School  Grade 8 32.0 PARTICIPATED
79 Yasin Ibrahim Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 86.0 BRONZE
80 Bocharova Arina Meridian International School  Grade 8 62.0 PARTICIPATED
81 Andriiy Lisovenko Lyceum Leader 171 Grade 8 0.0 PARTICIPATED
82 Abdullah Adi Meridian International School  Grade 8 62.0 PARTICIPATED
83 Anna Tyshenko Meridian International School  Grade 8 48.0 PARTICIPATED
84 Arveen Kaur Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 66.0 BRONZE
85 Haska Said Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 0.0 PARTICIPATED
86 Skorobrekha Antonii Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 104.0 SILVER
87 Hnatenko Oleksandra Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 8 60.0 PARTICIPATED
88 Zeynep Beyza Acun Meridian International School  Grade 9 78.0 PARTICIPATED
89 Сastillo Kozhujovskaya Sofia Vanessa Meridian International School  Grade 9 78.0 BRONZE
90 Sushko Vitalii Meridian International School  Grade 9 64.0 PARTICIPATED
91 Gavrysh Volodymyr Dmytrovich Meridian International School  Grade 9 50.0 PARTICIPATED
92 Aidin Moldosanov Meridian International School  Grade 9 100.0 GOLD
93 Allaxverdiyeva Laman Meridian International School  Grade 9 96.0 SILVER
94 Arutiunian Violeta Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 10 88.0 BRONZE
95 Puri Balram Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 10 102.0 GOLD
96 Yevgeniya Suslenska  School 155 Grade 10 78.0 PARTICIPATED
97 Zokurenko Volodymyr Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 10 78.0 PARTICIPATED
98 Bek Begimbay Meridian International School  Grade 11 78.0 GOLD
99 Dubchak Ella Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 11 50.0 BRONZE
100 Holikov Daniil Lyceum "Chernomorsky" Grade 11 50.0 PARTICIPATED

Контакти / Contacts 

You could also just have an overview and use the link below to link to you full about us page.

Адреса:  м.Київ, Виноградар, пров.Квітневий, 5А, 04108

Телефон:  044-433-97-48 / 044-484-77-39

Факс:   044-463-50-03

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #2fc86b #f_syc9 #eef12147 #200714233621